Make your own free website on Tripod.com

DEELNEMERSLIJST ACHTKAMPEN 13 APRIL 2003

 
Klasse 1:

Den Driehoek 1

Hans van Zoggel

Bart Schutjens

Piet Visser

Paul Jonker

 

Essent 1

Henny Haacke

Rob van Holt

Maurits van Hooren

 

 

KPN Telecom

Cor Kemps

 

 

NS 1

Ed van Doorn

Henk Bloks

Bert van de Brink



NTTV 1

Adrie Hanegraaf

Rob Heesen

Jo Maas

 

 

 

Solar Design 1

Johan Kleijzen

Kees van der Lee

Henk Grijzenhout

Bart Vermeulen

 

UVCO 1

Willie van Zoggel

Marcel Klaver

Gijs van Schaijk

 

vd Veerdonk

Andre de Groot

Robert vd Veerdonk

Andre Keller

 

 

 

Verhoeven 1

Remco Verhoeven

Marc van Zon

Wim Gouda

Rico Popelier

 

Zwaantjes

Pascal Bozelie

Will Klitsie

 

Klasse 2:

Den Driehoek 2

Arno van Dijk

Peter van Uden

Gertie van Griensven

Marc Arts

 

Heineken 1

Jan vd Wiel

 

 

 

 

JCH 1

Ton Wakelkamp

 

 

JCH 2

Max Verlouw

Hans Broers

 

 

NON-Verwi 1

Toon Gevers

Roland v Renswoude

 

 

 

 

NON-Verwi 2

 

 

 

 

 

NS 2

Nicole Roelofs

Gisela v Heertum

Kitty van Erven

 

NTTV 2

Rien Maas

John Maas

Robert Bosch

Rene vd Biezen

 

 

PSC Brabant

Peter van Kasteren

Rob de Groot

Pierre Berende

 

 

Recrea 1

Bart de Visser

Marc v Nistelrooy

Wim Portier

 

 

Solar Design 2

Jos Brouwer

Simon Donkers

Joop van Hooft

 



Klasse 3:

Essent 2

Berry Damen

Bert vd Westen

Gerard vd Pol

 

 

Heineken 2

 

 

 

 

 

JCH 3

Theo Kwaks

Leon Oostindjer

 

OTTC 1

 

 

 

 

OTTC 2

Femke Vollenberg

Mari Schuurmans

Guido Coumans

Herman Wegh

Sjef den Otter

 

Return 1

Cor Vos

Heinz Körschner

Jan Stekelenburg

Tony Cornelissen

 

Return 2

Jan vd Broek

Leo v Brakel

 

 

Solar Design 3

Jo van Keulen

Prisca van Hooft

Ria van Hooft

Jan vd Eerden

Clarina Cats

 

UVCO 2

 

 

 

 

 

UVCO 3

Henriëtte Korsten

Bart de Laat

 

 

 

Verhoeven 2

Ton Verhoeven

Adri Popelier

Jack Kropman

Geert Gruntjes

Klasse 4:

Den Driehoek 3

Joop Kuijpers

Jean Evers

Ronny Arts

Tien Dobbelsteen

 

Den Driehoek 4

Theo Kerkhof

Raymond vd Ven

Emiel Dobbelsteen

Jan Velthuis

 

Essent 3

Jan Taks

Monique van Holt

 

Heineken 3

Frans Brouwer

 

 

 

Never Despair

 

 

 

 

 

 

NON-Verwi 3

Piet van Uden

Ed Wonders

Jos van Roozendaal

 

 

NON-Verwi 4

Arnold van Zuijlen

Henk Buijs

Ton Lunenburg

 

NTTV 3

Jan van Rooij

Antoon van Bergen

Twan Dollevoet

Ton Dollevoet

 

 

Recrea 2

Wim Baars

Anneke van Gool

Iwan Roussel

 

 

Return 3

Loes Körschner

Andrea van Tilburg

Nol van Amstel

Ferdie vd Berg

 

TAP

Loes Scholten

Jan Smits